ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 10381056
*
nr 1038 1056
WOOD ENGRAVING
Adrian von Arkel, 3 damer, 1950s, 5/50, subject: 11x9,
Adrian von Arkel, 3 damer, 1950-tal, 5/50, motivet: 11x9
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday May 16 2016
at 18:28:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/5 15:59:16
1
100 kr
9/5 15:50:14
2
150 kr
12/5 06:54:52
3
200 kr
16/5 18:18:38
4
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 16
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: adrian von arkel etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
9123 Carborundumets..
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:15
-
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:12
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:22
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:42
-
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:32
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1038 1056
WOOD ENGRAVING
Adrian von Arkel, 3 damer, 1950s, 5/50, subject: 11x9,
Adrian von Arkel, 3 damer, 1950-tal, 5/50, motivet: 11x9
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 16 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/5 15:59:16 | 1 | 100 kr |
9/5 15:50:14 | 2 | 150 kr |
12/5 06:54:52 | 3 | 200 kr |
16/5 18:18:38 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 16
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: adrian von arkel etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
9123 Carborundumets..
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:15 -
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:12 -
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:22 -
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 19:42 -
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:32